lesrooster

MAANDAG 23 OKTOBER

16:00-16:30 Els

16:30-17:00 Nora

17:00-17:30 Olivia

18:30-19:00 Vera

19:00-19:30 Demi

20:00-20:30 Danieke

DINSDAG 24 OKTOBER

11:00-11:45 Annette

16:30-17:00 Tamara

17:00-17:30 Sarah

19:00-19:30 Charlotte P

19:30-20:00 Ellen

20:00-20:30 Sascha

20:30-21:15 Gerdien

WOENSDAG 25 OKTOBER

13:30-14:30 Simon

18:45-19:30 Breth

19:30-20:00 Mark

DONDERDAG 26 OKTOBER

10:00-10:30 Fenna

10:30-11:30 Liduin

16:00-16:30 Rianne

16:30-17:00 Esther

17:00-17:30 Myrthe

17:30-18:00 Kyra

19:30-20:00 Marga

20:00-20:30 Anne-Marije

ZATERDAG 28 OKTOBER

11:00-12:00 Kees

MAANDAG 30 OKTOBER

10:00-10:30 Suzanne

16:30-17:00 Nora

17:00-17:30 Olivia

18:30-19:00 Vera

19:00-19:30 Demi

DINSDAG 31 OKTOBER

10:30-11:00 Jolanda

16:30-17:00 Tamara

17:00-17:30 Sarah

19:00-19:30 Charlotte P

DONDERDAG 2 NOVEMBER

16:00-16:30 Liesbeth

16:30-17:00 Esther

17:00-17:30 Myrthe

17:30-18:00 Kyra

20:00-20:30 Anne-Marije

MAANDAG 6 NOVEMBER

11:00-12:00 Annette en Suzanne

16:30-17:00 Nora

17:00-17:30 Olivia

18:30-19:00 Vera

19:00-19:30 Demi

DINSDAG 7 NOVEMBER

16:30-17:00 Tamara

17:00-17:30 Sarah

19:00-19:30 Charlotte P

19:30-20:30 Ellen en Charlotte

DONDERDAG 9 NOVEMBER

16:30-17:00 Esther

17:00-17:30 Myrthe

17:30-18:00 Kyra

20:00-20:30 Anne-Marije

20:30-21:30 Marion

MAANDAG 13 NOVEMBER

16:30-17:00 Nora

17:00-17:30 Olivia

18:30-19:00 Vera

19:00-19:30 Demi

20:00-21:00 Margreeth

DINSDAG 14 NOVEMBER

16:30-17:00 Tamara

17:00-17:30 Sarah

19:00-19:30 Charlotte P

WOENSDAG 15 NOVEMBER

19:30-20:00 Noelle

DONDERDAG 16 NOVEMBER

16:30-17:00 Esther

17:00-17:30 Myrthe

17:30-18:00 Kyra

20:00-20:30 Anne-Marije

ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER

12:00-17:00 Les Ages, Bunnik

MAANDAG 20 NOVEMBER

16:30-17:00 Nora

17:00-17:30 Olivia

18:30-19:00 Vera

19:00-19:30 Demi

DINSDAG 21 NOVEMBER

16:30-17:00 Tamara

17:00-17:30 Sarah

19:00-19:30 Charlotte P

DONDERDAG 23 NOVEMBER

16:30-17:00 Esther

17:00-17:30 Myrthe

17:30-18:00 Kyra

20:00-20:30 Anne-Marije

MAANDAG 27 NOVEMBER

16:30-17:00 Nora

17:00-17:30 Olivia

18:30-19:00 Vera

19:00-19:30 Demi

DINSDAG 28 NOVEMBER

16:30-17:00 Tamara

17:00-17:30 Sarah

19:00-19:30 Charlotte P

DONDERDAG 30 NOVEMBER

16:30-17:00 Esther

17:00-17:30 Myrthe

17:30-18:00 Kyra

20:00-20:30 Anne-Marije

VRIJDAG 1 DECEMBER

20:00-21:00 Ingeborg, Marja en Ingrid

ZATERDAG 2 DECEMBER

12:00-17:00 Les Ages, Bunnik

MAANDAG 4 DECEMBER

16:30-17:00 Nora

17:00-17:30 Olivia

18:30-19:00 Vera

19:00-19:30 Demi

DINSDAG 5 DECEMBER

16:30-17:00 Tamara

17:00-17:30 Sarah

19:00-19:30 Charlotte P

DONDERDAG 7 DECEMBER

16:30-17:00 Esther

17:00-17:30 Myrthe

17:30-18:00 Kyra

20:00-20:30 Anne-Marije

ZATERDAG 9 DECEMBER

10:00-11:00 Ingrid

11:00-12:00 Ingrid en Marion (theorie A)

 

FacebookShare